fbpx

Hey Rough Runners!

Your heat times are below. Please remember to check in on Friday between 630-8pm or on Saturday between 9:15-9:45am to review course rules, sign documents and pick up your race packages. Any questions can be directed to events@www.wildr.ca

Scott Baird 8KM 10:00 (+0)
Megan Rainford 8KM 11:10 (+70)
Nicole Hay 4KM 11:40 (+100)
Craig Hay 4KM 11:40 (+100)
Carson Hay Kids Course 12:50 (+170)
Monica Yanick 4KM 12:30 (+150)
David Yanick 4KM 12:30 (+150)
Xavier Judd Kids Course 1:00 (180)
Adam Judd 4KM 10:00 (+0)
Samantha Judd 8KM 10:00 (+0)
Amanda Miller 8KM 11:00 (+60)
Jordan Stewart 8KM 10:00 (+0)
Tyla Wills 8KM 10:00 (+0)
Darla Trotter 4KM 12:20 (+140)
Laressa Mcglynn 4KM 12:20 (+140)
Lynn Dorski 4KM 12:20 (+140)
Brett Campbell 4KM 12:20 (+140)
Janessa Reimer 4KM 10:20 (+20)
Breanna Seeman 4KM 10:20 (+20)
Dale Palmer 4KM 10:30 (+30)
Barry Woodruff 8KM 10:30 (+30)
Kizzy Handford 8KM 11:10 (+70)
Candis Koch 8KM 11:10 (+70)
Taylor Rennie-Koch 8KM 11:10 (+70)
Stacey Wright 8KM 10:00 (+0)
Trevor Block 8KM 10:00 (+0)
Amy STANLEY 4KM 10:20 (+20)
Alisha Grant Kids Course 1:00 (180)
Savannah Grant Kids Course 1:00 (180)
Tristan Grant Kids Course 1:00 (180)
Keagan Grant Kids Course 1:00 (180)
Janis Corneau 4KM 11:50 (+110)
Bryan Wilson 8KM 10:40 (+40)
Kelly Reynolds 4KM 10:20 (+20)
Hilary Baker 8KM 11:00 (+60)
Eric Radvak 4KM 12:50 (+170)
Meya Radvak 4KM 12:50 (+170)
Michael Wiley 8KM 11:00 (+60)
Michelle Nugent 8KM 11:00 (+60)
Mark Barfield 4KM 10:20 (+20)
Britni Quinlan 4KM 11:20 (+80)
Nicole Kemble 8KM 11:00 (+60)
Lloyd Kemble 8KM 11:00 (+60)
Jayden Gunning Kids Course 1:40 (+190)
Dylan Gunning Kids Course 1:40 (+190)
Robyn Leussink 4KM 11:50 (+110)
Andrew Pittman 4KM 11:50 (+110)
Marino Griffith 4KM 12:50 (+170)
David Deschamps 4KM 11:50 (+110)
Jennifer Enzie 4KM 10:20 (+20)
Elise Huet 8KM 11:00 (+60)
Brandon Calestagne 4KM 11:50 (+110)
Sydney Zieffle 4KM 11:50 (+110)
Thomas West 4KM 10:20 (+20)
Wendy Desjarlais 4KM 11:40 (+100)
Shannon Mitchell 4KM 11:40 (+100)
Amy Watts Kids Course 1:40 (+190)
Jonathan Watts Kids Course 1:40 (+190)
Kenzie Smith 4KM 10:20 (+20)
Kendra-Ann Kennedy 8KM 10:40 (+40)
Rhett Fitzpatrick 8KM 10:50 (+50)
Lyvia Hughse 4KM 12:30 (+150)
Jaron Scotton 8KM 10:50 (+50)
Leo King Kids Course 1:40 (+190)
Nicole Bueckert 8KM 11:10 (+70)
Debbie Wylie 8KM 10:40 (+40)
Roxanne Adams 8KM 10:50 (+50)
Kloe Miko 8KM 10:50 (+50)
Kimberley Clark 8KM 10:40 (+40)
Debbie Buckley 8KM 10:40 (+40)
Kristina Jones 4KM 12:40 (+160)
Jenna Bever 4KM 12:40 (+160)
Jules Plamondon 4KM 12:40 (+160)
Karen Smith-Myles 4KM 11:20 (+80)
Justin Myles 8KM 11:20 (+80)
Jonathan Stone 8KM 10:40 (+40)
Spencer Wylie 8KM 10:40 (+40)
Aiden Campbell Kids Course 1:40 (+190)
Tony Gebhardt 4KM 10:30 (+30)
Ryan Palmer 4KM 10:30 (+30)
Mike Zmurchyk 8KM 10:10 (+10)
Jolene Moch 8KM 10:10 (+10)
Chad Woodruff 4KM 10:30 (+30)
Erika Woodruff 4KM 10:30 (+30)
Taylor Wiebe 8KM 10:50 (+50)
Sam Noel 4KM 12:50 (+170)
Bill Thomson 4KM 12:50 (+170)
Sandrina Walker 8KM 10:50 (+50)
Devin Edwards 4KM 10:30 (+30)
Catherine Townsend 4KM 10:30 (+30)
Kelly Bari 4KM 10:30 (+30)
Marie Buttle 4KM 10:30 (+30)
James Bolton 8KM 11:10 (+70)
Kim Thomas 8KM 11:20 (+80)
Paige Kuta 4KM 11:40 (+100)
Rose Kuta 4KM 11:40 (+100)
Sabrina Wong 8KM 10:10 (+10)
Morgan Wong 8KM 10:10 (+10)
Alanna Jonson 4KM 12:10 (+130)
Dayton Maurer 4KM 12:20 (+140)
Danielle Tetachuk 8KM 11:10 (+70)
David Tetachuk 4KM 11:10 (+70)
Kailye Winkler 4KM 12:00 (+120)
Jon Koegler 4KM 12:00 (+120)
Iris Reed 4KM 12:00 (+120)
Ian Reed 4KM 12:00 (+120)
Carey Tetzlaff 4KM 12:00 (+120)
Dana Barrons 4KM 12:00 (+120)
Keliesha Roth 4KM 10:20 (+20)
Kyle Williams 4KM 10:20 (+20)
Ian Lowe-Wylde 8KM 11:20 (+80)
Briar Lowe-Wylde 8KM 11:20 (+80)
Tia Doell 4KM 11:40 (+100)
Connor Stuckey 4KM 12:10 (+130)
Drew Stuckey 4KM 12:10 (+130)
Vivian Thomson 4KM 12:10 (+130)
Lyle Williams 4KM NA
Leigh Lowe 4KM 12:10 (+130)
Sarah Freeman 8KM 11:20 (+80)
Adam Pohl 8KM 11:20 (+80)